Premiership Teams

First Grade Premiership Teams

1959

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1961

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1962

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1963

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1965

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1966

Coach: Brian Grienke
Captain: Tom Rieusset
Players: Ian Ferrier, John Rogers, Frank Brophy, Kem Schmidt, Don Stewart, Keith Grantley, John MacDonald, John Harris, Gary Crooke, Jay Hooper, John Gresham, Ashley Mercey, Bob Nickels, Bob Say, Bob English, Ross Butler, Dave Franks, Ken Michel, Bill Bowness, Mike Fraser, Dennis Lillie, John Edey

1984

Coach: Jack Van Damme
Captain: Graeme Sullivan
Players: Geoff Egarr, Darryl Shostak, David Byers, Steve Gregory, Harry Dunstall, Gary Cranitch, Chris Hallar, Brendan Vaughan, Andy McNaughton, Richard Falk, David Kinsman, David Kusevich, Tony Papinczac, Scott Nicholls, Bryce Lucas, Murray Walker, Paul O’Connor ,John Lemon, Paul Hornibrook

Second Grade Premiership Teams

1971

Coach: Ken Crooke
Captain: Ken Crooke
Bruce Prosser, Mike Trumble, Gary Crooke, Peter Speares, Chris Doyle, Doug Pittard, John Gamble, Rod McEwan, Dennis Lillie, Maurie Fielke, John Edey, Sharkey Vallance, John Crawford, Ross Butler, <missing 8 players>

1983

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1984

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1985

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

1987

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

2006

Coach: Kym Lynch
Captain: Jason Hill
Players: Adam Arthurs, Gareth Begley, Eddie Burton, David Chettle, Aaron Connolly, Alex Duffy, Peter Goonan, Darren Harvey, Jason Hill, Jamie Horlock, Dan Hunt, John Hyde, Tim Jones, Anthony Lee, Dan Lewis, Darcy Moar, Shaun Munday, Sean O’Neill, Charlie Perry, Daryl Stephenson, Tim Storrer, Matthew Webster
Best on Ground: Daniel Lewis

2008

Coach: Kym Lynch
Captain: Jason Hill
Players: Jason Hill, Matthew Webster, David Chettle, Travis Warren, Daniel Hunt, John Feely, Michael Stewart, Daniel Smith, Brian Marsden, Ronan Lynch, Ben Kenway, Will Rowles, Chris Brown, Darren Harvey, Jarrod Prakelt, Matthew Oliver, Jeremy Brownbill, Ross Stuart, Will White, Jim Wilkins, Brad Searle, John Hyde
Best on Ground: Daniel Hunt

2011

Coach: Darren Harvey
Captain:
Players:
Best on Ground: Sean Powyer

2012

Coach: Darren Harvey
Captain:
Players: Sean Maxwell

Third Grade Premiership Teams

N/A

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

Fourth Grade Premiership Teams

2012

Coach: Peter Rosengren
Captain: David Campbell
Players:

2013

Coach: Peter Rosengren
Captain: David Campbell
Players:
Best on Ground: Craig Dillon

2014

Coach: Peter Rosengren
Captain: David Campbell
Players:
Best on Ground: Chris Brown

Colts Premiership Teams

2005

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

2006

Coach:
Captain:
Players:

Ladies Premiership Teams

N/A

Coach:
Captain:
Players: